Close

IBOGAINE HCL / Iboga TA Extract to treat Drug Addiction!

price
380
Views  
259
Posted on
24 June 2019
( 120 days ago )

IBOGAINE HCL / Iboga TA Extract to treat Drug Addiction!

AVAILABLE NOW STOCK: IBOGAINE HCL / IBOGA TA EXTRACT – 8KG

STOCK (Brown Powder extract).

TREATMENT : PSYCHEDLIC DRUD ADDICTION and other illicit drugs

cleansing.

Scientific Names : Tabernanthe iboga Baill

Common Name(s): Bitter grass, Iboga, Ibogaine, Leaf of God,

Thie-pelakano

Iboga Root Barks also available.

Dose
Oral (opioid dependence)
Total: 15 – 25 mg/kg

Oral (psychedelic)
Total: 8 – 12 mg/kg

Oral (stimulant)
Total: Under 50 mg

Oral (iboga root bark)
Contains: 1 – 7% alkaloids (usually 2 – 4% ibogaine)

Also make provision for other plant extracts.

Do not worry to place order via our info below,

Contact:

Email: reversamedico@gmail.com

Skype: mmllc

Wickr: peer4peer